Equipe

Conselho Executivo (Gestão 2015-2018)

Carola cortada
Ana Carolina Monteiro de Barros Matarazzo Presidente
  • Carlos Antonio Rossi Rosa_Conselheiro
    Carlos Antonio Rossi Rosa Conselheiro
  • Fotografia Profissional de Animais
    Daniela Aoun Bustos Conselheira
  • Ewaldo Mário Kulhmann Russo_Conselheiro
    Ewaldo Mário Kulhmann Russo Conselheiro
  • José Eduardo Dias Soares_Conselheiro
    José Eduardo Dias Soares Conselheiro
  • Fotografia Profissional de Animais
    Maria Dulce Müller Carioba Sigrist Conselheira
  • Maria Helena R Netto Figueiredo_Conselheira
    Maria Helena R. Netto Figueiredo Conselheira
  • Maria Luiza d'Orey Espírito Santo_Conselheira
    Maria Luiza d’Orey Espirito Santo Conselheira
  • Maria Rita Tostes da Costa Bueno_2a Vice_Presidente
    Maria Rita Tostes da Costa Bueno 2a Vice-Presidente
  • Maria Stella M Abreu Barroso de Siqueira_3a Vice_Presidente
    Maria Stella Moura Abreu Barroso de Siqueira 3a Vice-Presidente
  • Fotografia Profissional de Animais
    Monica Etchenique Reis Conselheira
  • Fotografia Profissional de Animais
    Reynaldo Quartim Barbosa Figueiredo Conselheiro
  • Rosalu Ferraz Fladt Queiroz_1a Vice_Presidente
    Rosalu Ferraz Fladt Queiroz 1a Vice-Presidente

Conselho Fiscal

  • Pessoa sem Imagem
    Fábio Whitaker Vidigal Suplente
  • Pessoa sem Imagem
    Israel Aron Zylberman Titular
  • Pessoa sem Imagem
    Ivani Tristan Titular
  • Pessoa sem Imagem
    Luiz Otavio Reis de Magalhães Titular
  • Pessoa sem Imagem
    Ralf Mordhorst Suplente
  • Pessoa sem Imagem
    Vera Lucia Balhestero Suplente

Equipe

  • Alvino de Souza e Silva_Superintendente
    Alvino de Souza e Silva Superintendente
  • Cristiane de Paula Felipe_Geros Center
    Cristiane de Paula Felipe Geros Center
  • Gilberto Camilo_Lar Sant'Ana Alto de Pinheiros
    Gilberto Camilo da Silva Lar Sant'Ana Alto de Pinheiros
  • Hamilton Gomes Chacon_Jurídico
    Hamilton Chacon Jurídico
  • Idio Fernandes_Gestão Patrimonial
    Idio Fernandes Gestão Patrimonial
  • Luciana Mazagão_Programa Nutrição
    Luciana Aparecida Mazagão Programa Nutrição
  • Lucy Maria Gregori de Lima_Espiritualidade
    Lucy Maria Gregori de Lima Espiritualidade
  • Maria José Zocal_Casa Capote Valente e Flat Plaza 50
    Maria José Zocal Serviços de hospedagem
  • Marina Nambu_Programa Crianças e Adolescentes
    Marina Nambu Programa Crianças e Adolescentes
  • Marli de Oliveira_Programa Famílias
    Marli de Oliveira Programa Famílias
  • Maria Zélia Dias Miceli_Colégio Santa Amália
    Zélia Miceli Colégio Santa Amália
  • Neide Calvacante_Programa Qualificação  Profissinal
    Neide Cavalcante Qualificação Profissional
  • Priscila Rodrigues_Voluntariado
    Priscila Rodrigues Voluntariado
  • Sandro Carnicelli_Recursos Humanos
    Sandro Carnicelli Recursos Humanos
  • IMG_1226
    Stella Mara Camargo da Silva Programa Esportes
  • Vera Crepaldi_Lar Sant'Ana Butantã
    Vera Crepaldi Lar Sant'Ana Butantã
  • Waldir Mafra_Controladoria
    Waldir Mafra Controladoria
  • Wilson Alencar Figueiredo_Suprimentos
    Wilson Alencar Figueiredo Suprimentos